image
image

Ría de Vigo Clases Individuales

3/2/2024 - 4/2/2024
image Real Club Náutico de Vigo
image image image image image image
image ILCA4
Rank
Sail Number
Crew
Club
image 1
image ESP-21971 Alejandro Perez Otero R.C.N.Vigo
image 2
image ESP-213515 Pablo Marquina Crespo M.R.C.Y.B.
image 3
image ESP-189406 Mencia García Fernández R.C.N.Vigo
4
image ESP-219799 Ramon Rey Sherevera R.C.N.Vigo
5
image ESP-1 Hugo Piñeiro Antepazo R.C.N.Rodeira
4/2/2024 17:44:39 1 Race 20 Boats
image ILCA6
Rank
Sail Number
Crew
Club
image 1
image ESP-216492 Miguel Rodríguez Tabara C.M.Canido
image 2
image ESP-212165 Lucas Albaladejo Reino M.R.C.Y.B.
image 3
image ESP-211553 Rodrigo Perez Moya C.M.Canido
4
image ESP-209384 Pedro Martínez Casas R.C.N.Vigo
5
image ESP-184329 Ivan Piñeiro Antepazo R.C.N.Vigo
4/2/2024 17:44:38 2 Races 9 Boats
image ILCA7
Rank
Sail Number
Crew
Club
image 1
image POR-196631 Serafim Gonçalves C.N.Povoense
image 2
image ESP-203894 Jesús Cordeiro Rodríguez R.C.N.Vigo
image 3
image ESP-185323 Antonio Camarero Suanzes L.M.Bouzas
4
image ESP-147152 Luis Gonzalo García Borne R.C.N.Vigo
5
image ESP-202211 Antonio Gaona Gutierrez R.C.N.Vigo
4/2/2024 17:44:39 2 Races 6 Boats
image OPT
Rank
Sail Number
Crew
Club
image 1
image ESP-3243 Daniel Iglesias Sanles C.N.D.Riveira
image 2
image ESP-3463 Javier Rios Montes R.C.N.Vigo
image 3
image ESP-885 Víctor Domínguez Portela R.C.N.Sanxenxo
4
image ESP-2971 Pablo Cordero Lastra R.C.N.Sanxenxo
5
image ESP-2670 Alejandro Alonso Alonso R.C.N.Vigo
4/2/2024 17:44:38 1 Race 78 Boats
image T293
Rank
Sail Number
Crew
Club
image 1
image ESP-101 Lindia Pousa Dios C.N. De Cangas
image 2
image ESP-102 Aldara Sotelo Quinteiro C.N. De Cangas
image 3
image ESP-111 Daniel Paz Paz R.C.N.Rodeira
4
image ESP-144 Marcos Dasilva Gonzalez R.C.N.Rodeira
5
image ESP-110 Alexandra Germade Espiño R.C.N.Rodeira
4/2/2024 17:44:38 3 Races 11 Boats
Classes

Code
Class
Category
Entries
Races
Discards
ILCA4  ILCA 4 Local 20 1 0
ILCA6  ILCA 6 Local 9 2 0
ILCA7  ILCA 7 Local 6 2 0
OPT  Optimist Autonómica 78 1 0
Race  Raceboard Local 1 0 0
T293  Techno 293 Clasificatoria 11 3 0
Staff

Name
Rol
Class

Jaime García Bermudez

Oficial

image L4.7 image LAR image LSR image OPT

Victor M. Calviño Torron

Oficial

image T293

Jose Ignacio Prego García

Balizador

image L4.7 image LAR image LSR image OPT
TOA

Document
 
Class
 

Anuncio Del Jurado

image L4.7 image LAR image LSR image OPT image RAC image T293

Instrucciones De Regata

image L4.7 image LAR image LSR image OPT image RAC image T293

Alojaminento Y Manutencion

image L4.7 image LAR image LSR image OPT image RAC image T293

Anuncio De Regata

image L4.7 image LAR image LSR image OPT image RAC image T293
image image
An error has occurred. This application may no longer respond until reloaded. Reload 🗙